Programmi Tv - Venerdi - 24 Ore - Rai Premium

  • Rai Premium
  • 07:35
    Soap
    Incantesimo
    Con: Agnese Nano, Vanni Corbellini, Paola Pitagora, Delia Boccardo, Giuseppe Pambieri, Paolo Malco, Daniela Poggi, Linda Batista
  • 08:25
    Soap
    Incantesimo
    Con: Agnese Nano, Vanni Corbellini, Paola Pitagora, Delia Boccardo, Giuseppe Pambieri, Paolo Malco, Daniela Poggi, Linda Batista
  • 09:15
    Soap Con: Alberto Rossi,Carmen Scivittaro,Claudia Ruffo,Cristina D’Alberto Rocaspana,Davide Devenuto,Germano Bellavia,Giada Desideri,Giorgia Gianetiempo,Ilenia Lazzarin,Luca Turco,Lucio Allocca,Luisa Amatucci,Marina Giulia Cavalli,Marina Tagliaferri,Marzio Honorato,Michelangelo Tommaso,Michele Cesari,Miriam Candurro,Nina Soldano,Patrizio Rispo,Peppe Zarbo,Riccardo Polizzy Carbonelli,Samanta Piccinetti
    25 MIN
  • 09:45
    Soap Con: Alberto Rossi,Carmen Scivittaro,Claudia Ruffo,Cristina D’Alberto Rocaspana,Davide Devenuto,Germano Bellavia,Giada Desideri,Giorgia Gianetiempo,Ilenia Lazzarin,Luca Turco,Lucio Allocca,Luisa Amatucci,Marina Giulia Cavalli,Marina Tagliaferri,Marzio Honorato,Michelangelo Tommaso,Michele Cesari,Miriam Candurro,Nina Soldano,Patrizio Rispo,Peppe Zarbo,Riccardo Polizzy Carbonelli,Samanta Piccinetti
    25 MIN
  • 10:10
    Film Con: Elena Sofia Ricci,Francesca Chillemi,Valeria Fabrizi
  • 12:10
    Attualità
    Gli imperdibili
  • 12:15
    Soap
    Sei sorelle
    Con: Maria Castro, Celia Freijerio, Mariona Tena, Marta Larralde, Candela Serrat, Carla Diaz, Alex Adrover, Alex Gadea, Fernando Andina
    60 MIN
  • 13:10
    Soap
    Sei sorelle
    Con: Maria Castro, Celia Freijerio, Mariona Tena, Marta Larralde, Candela Serrat, Carla Diaz, Alex Adrover, Alex Gadea, Fernando Andina
    60 MIN
  • 13:50
    Fiction Con: Alessandro Bertolucci,Anna Melato,Francesca Valtorta,Ivano Marescotti,Jean Sorel,Luca Calvani,Luisa Ranieri,Luisana Lopilato,Marina Giulia Cavalli,Ottavia Piccolo,Riccardo Dal Moro
  • 14:50
    Fiction Con: Alessandro Bertolucci,Anna Melato,Francesca Valtorta,Ivano Marescotti,Jean Sorel,Luca Calvani,Luisa Ranieri,Luisana Lopilato,Marina Giulia Cavalli,Ottavia Piccolo,Riccardo Dal Moro
  • 15:45
    Altro
    Anica - Appuntamento al cinema
  • 15:50
    Telefilm
    Un ciclone in convento
    Con: Fritz Wepper, Jutta Speidel, Rosel Zech, Barbara Silenius, Karin Gregorek, Emanuela von Frankenberg, Anna Luise Kiss
    45 MIN
  • 16:40
    Telefilm
    Un ciclone in convento
    Con: Fritz Wepper, Jutta Speidel, Rosel Zech, Barbara Silenius, Karin Gregorek, Emanuela von Frankenberg, Anna Luise Kiss
    45 MIN
  • 17:30
    Film Con: Elena Sofia Ricci,Francesca Chillemi,Valeria Fabrizi
  • 19:25
    Fiction Con: Anna Ammirati,Helene Nardini,Kaspar Capparoni,Luca Ward,Lucrezia Lante della Rovere,Luis Molteni,Manuela Maletta,Massimiliano Benvenuto,Ralph Palka,Sara Santostasi,Stefano Masciarelli,Toni Garrani
    55 MIN
  • 20:20
    Fiction Con: Anna Ammirati,Helene Nardini,Kaspar Capparoni,Luca Ward,Lucrezia Lante della Rovere,Luis Molteni,Manuela Maletta,Massimiliano Benvenuto,Ralph Palka,Sara Santostasi,Stefano Masciarelli,Toni Garrani
    55 MIN
  • 21:20
    Fiction
    Per Elisa - Il caso Claps
    Con: Gianmarco Saurino, Anna Ferruzzo, Giacomo Giorgio, Giulio Della Monica, Ludovica Ciaschetti, Antonio Petrocelli, Beniamino Marcone, Claudio Corinaldesi, Francesca Antonelli, Katie Mc Govern, Lorenzo McGovern Zaini, Vincent Riotta, Vincenzo Ferrera, Bianca Nappi, Marta Giovannozzi, Carlo De Ruggieri, Fulvio Pepe, Giusy Frallonardo, Francesca Ventriglia, Nila Prisco, Mia McGovern Zaini, Rosa Diletta Rossi, Francesco Aquaroli
  • 23:25
    Fiction
    Il clandestino
    Con: Edoardo Leo, Hassani Shapi, Alice Arcuri, Fausto Maria Sciarappa
  • 01:15
  • 03:20
    Telefilm
    Un ciclone in convento
    Con: Fritz Wepper, Jutta Speidel, Rosel Zech, Barbara Silenius, Karin Gregorek, Emanuela von Frankenberg, Anna Luise Kiss
    45 MIN
  • 04:05
    Telefilm
    Un ciclone in convento
    Con: Fritz Wepper, Jutta Speidel, Rosel Zech, Barbara Silenius, Karin Gregorek, Emanuela von Frankenberg, Anna Luise Kiss
    45 MIN
  • 04:45
    Sitcom
    Piloti
    Con: Enrico Bertolino, Max Tortora, Jessica Polsi, Gisella Burinato, Giovanni Sanicola, Gianni Quillico, Elisabetta Pellini
    5 MIN
  • 05:00
    Sitcom
    Piloti
    Con: Enrico Bertolino, Max Tortora, Jessica Polsi, Gisella Burinato, Giovanni Sanicola, Gianni Quillico, Elisabetta Pellini
    5 MIN
  • 05:20
    Soap Con: Daniela Giordano,Fabio Testi,Gabriele Bocciarelli,Giovanni Guidelli,Manuela Gatti,Martina Pinto,Massimiliano Grieco,Rosa Ferraiolo,Salvatore Lazzaro,Stella Vordemann
    24 MIN
  • 05:45
    Soap Con: Daniela Giordano,Fabio Testi,Gabriele Bocciarelli,Giovanni Guidelli,Manuela Gatti,Martina Pinto,Massimiliano Grieco,Rosa Ferraiolo,Salvatore Lazzaro,Stella Vordemann
    24 MIN