Programmi Tv - Mercoledi - 24 Ore - Rai Premium

  • Rai Premium
  • 07:30
    Soap
    Incantesimo
    Con: Agnese Nano, Vanni Corbellini, Paola Pitagora, Delia Boccardo, Giuseppe Pambieri, Paolo Malco, Daniela Poggi, Linda Batista
  • 08:20
    Soap
    Incantesimo
    Con: Agnese Nano, Vanni Corbellini, Paola Pitagora, Delia Boccardo, Giuseppe Pambieri, Paolo Malco, Daniela Poggi, Linda Batista
  • 09:10
    Soap Con: Alberto Rossi,Carmen Scivittaro,Claudia Ruffo,Cristina D’Alberto Rocaspana,Davide Devenuto,Germano Bellavia,Giada Desideri,Giorgia Gianetiempo,Ilenia Lazzarin,Luca Turco,Lucio Allocca,Luisa Amatucci,Marina Giulia Cavalli,Marina Tagliaferri,Marzio Honorato,Michelangelo Tommaso,Michele Cesari,Miriam Candurro,Nina Soldano,Patrizio Rispo,Peppe Zarbo,Riccardo Polizzy Carbonelli,Samanta Piccinetti
    25 MIN
  • 09:35
    Soap Con: Alberto Rossi,Carmen Scivittaro,Claudia Ruffo,Cristina D’Alberto Rocaspana,Davide Devenuto,Germano Bellavia,Giada Desideri,Giorgia Gianetiempo,Ilenia Lazzarin,Luca Turco,Lucio Allocca,Luisa Amatucci,Marina Giulia Cavalli,Marina Tagliaferri,Marzio Honorato,Michelangelo Tommaso,Michele Cesari,Miriam Candurro,Nina Soldano,Patrizio Rispo,Peppe Zarbo,Riccardo Polizzy Carbonelli,Samanta Piccinetti
    25 MIN
  • 10:05
    Fiction Con: Eleonora Cadeddu,Giorgia Surina,Giulio Scarpati,Margot Sikabonyi,Ugo Dighero
  • 11:00
    Fiction Con: Eleonora Cadeddu,Giorgia Surina,Giulio Scarpati,Margot Sikabonyi,Ugo Dighero
  • 12:00
    Fiction Con: Andrea Tidona,Chiara Conti,Fiona May,Giampaolo Morelli,Giuliano Gemma,Isa Barzizza,Juliet Esey Joseph,Nino Frassica
  • 13:50
    Telefilm
    Un Ciclone in Convento
    Con: Fritz Wepper, Jutta Speidel, Rosel Zech, Barbara Silenius, Karin Gregorek, Emanuela von Frankenberg, Anna Luise Kiss
  • 14:35
    Telefilm
    Un Ciclone in Convento
    Con: Fritz Wepper, Jutta Speidel, Rosel Zech, Barbara Silenius, Karin Gregorek, Emanuela von Frankenberg, Anna Luise Kiss
  • 15:20
    Altro
    Anica - Appuntamento al cinema
  • 15:25
    Soap
    Sei sorelle
    Con: Maria Castro, Celia Freijerio, Mariona Tena, Marta Larralde, Candela Serrat, Carla Diaz, Alex Adrover, Alex Gadea, Fernando Andina
    60 MIN
  • 16:20
    Soap
    Sei sorelle
    Con: Maria Castro, Celia Freijerio, Mariona Tena, Marta Larralde, Candela Serrat, Carla Diaz, Alex Adrover, Alex Gadea, Fernando Andina
    60 MIN
  • 17:20
    Fiction Con: Eleonora Cadeddu,Giorgia Surina,Giulio Scarpati,Margot Sikabonyi,Ugo Dighero
  • 18:25
    Fiction Con: Eleonora Cadeddu,Giorgia Surina,Giulio Scarpati,Margot Sikabonyi,Ugo Dighero
  • 19:25
    Serie TV Con: Alessandro Gassmann,Antonio Folletto,Carolina Crescentini,Francesco Guzzo,Gennaro Silvestro,Gianfelice Imparato,Gioia Spaziani,Massimiliano Gallo,Simona Tabasco,Tosca d'Aquino
  • 21:20
    Film Con: Alina Alcantara,Katrina Norman,Tilky Jones
    90 MIN
  • 22:55
    Film
    Dream Hotel: India
    Con: Christian Kohlund, Ruth-Maria Kubitscheck, Erol Sander
    90 MIN
  • 00:40
    Telefilm
    La Squadra
    Con: Massimo Bonetti, Cecilia Dazzi, Gaetano Amamto, Giovanni Guidelli, Flavio Albanese, Ilaria D'Elia, Giovanni Rienzo, Mario Porfito, Luca Venantini, Renato Carpentieri, Andrea Marrocco, Vincenzo Failla, Vanni Bramati, Julija Majarcuk
    90 MIN
  • 02:15
    Soap
    Sei sorelle
    Con: Maria Castro, Celia Freijerio, Mariona Tena, Marta Larralde, Candela Serrat, Carla Diaz, Alex Adrover, Alex Gadea, Fernando Andina
    60 MIN
  • 03:05
    Telefilm
    Un Ciclone in Convento
    Con: Fritz Wepper, Jutta Speidel, Rosel Zech, Barbara Silenius, Karin Gregorek, Emanuela von Frankenberg, Anna Luise Kiss
  • 03:50
    Telefilm
    Un Ciclone in Convento
    Con: Fritz Wepper, Jutta Speidel, Rosel Zech, Barbara Silenius, Karin Gregorek, Emanuela von Frankenberg, Anna Luise Kiss
  • 04:30
    Sitcom
    Piloti
    Con: Enrico Bertolino, Max Tortora, Jessica Polsi, Gisella Burinato, Giovanni Sanicola, Gianni Quillico, Elisabetta Pellini
    5 MIN
  • 05:00
    Soap Con: Daniela Giordano,Fabio Testi,Gabriele Bocciarelli,Giovanni Guidelli,Manuela Gatti,Martina Pinto,Massimiliano Grieco,Rosa Ferraiolo,Salvatore Lazzaro,Stella Vordemann
    24 MIN
  • 05:25
    Fiction
    Capri
    Con: Gabriella Pession, Kaspar Capparoni, Sergio Assisi, Isa Danieli, Bianca Guaccero, Antonella Stefanucci
    1200 MIN