Programmi Tv - Domenica - 24 Ore - Rai Premium

  • Rai Premium
  • 06:50
    Fiction
    Casa e bottega
    Con: Renato Pozzetto, Anna Galiena, Nino Frassica, Sarah Maestri, Massimo Poggio, Marco Cocci, Stella Egitto, Cristina Marino
  • 08:30
    Fiction Con: Alessandra Mastronardi,Antonia Liskova,Chiara Mastalli,Dario Aita,Emmanuele Aita,Giorgio Marchesi,Giselda Volodi,Jun Ichikawa,Lino Guanciale,Martina Stella,Michele Di Mauro,Pierpaolo Spollon,Ray Lovelock,Sergio Assisi
  • 10:20
    Fiction Con: Alessandra Mastronardi,Antonia Liskova,Chiara Mastalli,Dario Aita,Emmanuele Aita,Giorgio Marchesi,Giselda Volodi,Jun Ichikawa,Lino Guanciale,Martina Stella,Michele Di Mauro,Pierpaolo Spollon,Ray Lovelock,Sergio Assisi
  • 11:20
    Fiction Con: Alessandra Mastronardi,Antonia Liskova,Chiara Mastalli,Dario Aita,Emmanuele Aita,Giorgio Marchesi,Giselda Volodi,Jun Ichikawa,Lino Guanciale,Martina Stella,Michele Di Mauro,Pierpaolo Spollon,Ray Lovelock,Sergio Assisi
  • 12:20
    Fiction Con: Alessandra Mastronardi,Antonia Liskova,Chiara Mastalli,Dario Aita,Emmanuele Aita,Giorgio Marchesi,Giselda Volodi,Jun Ichikawa,Lino Guanciale,Martina Stella,Michele Di Mauro,Pierpaolo Spollon,Ray Lovelock,Sergio Assisi
  • 13:15
    Fiction Con: Alessandra Mastronardi,Antonia Liskova,Chiara Mastalli,Dario Aita,Emmanuele Aita,Giorgio Marchesi,Giselda Volodi,Jun Ichikawa,Lino Guanciale,Martina Stella,Michele Di Mauro,Pierpaolo Spollon,Ray Lovelock,Sergio Assisi
  • 14:15
    Film
    Dream Hotel: Cina
    Con: Christian Kohlund, Peter Weck, Gaby Dohm, Christian Wolff, Simone Hanselmann
    90 MIN
  • 15:55
    Altro
    Anica - Appuntamento al cinema
  • 16:00
    Fiction Con: Andrea De Rosa,Carlotta Proietti,Daniela Piazza,Ernesto Mahieux,Francesca Inaudi,Franco Castellano,Gigi Proietti,Giorgio Gobbi,Giovanni Scifoni,Licia Maglietta,Lucianna De Falco,Marco Marzocca,Matteo Scorcelletti,Michele De Virgilio,Paola Minaccioni,Ruben Rigillo,Sergio Fiorentini,Teco Celio
    90 MIN
  • 17:40
    Fiction Con: Andrea De Rosa,Carlotta Proietti,Daniela Piazza,Ernesto Mahieux,Francesca Inaudi,Franco Castellano,Gigi Proietti,Giorgio Gobbi,Giovanni Scifoni,Licia Maglietta,Lucianna De Falco,Marco Marzocca,Matteo Scorcelletti,Michele De Virgilio,Paola Minaccioni,Ruben Rigillo,Sergio Fiorentini,Teco Celio
    90 MIN
  • 19:30
    Fiction Con: Andrea De Rosa,Carlotta Proietti,Daniela Piazza,Ernesto Mahieux,Francesca Inaudi,Franco Castellano,Gigi Proietti,Giorgio Gobbi,Giovanni Scifoni,Licia Maglietta,Lucianna De Falco,Marco Marzocca,Matteo Scorcelletti,Michele De Virgilio,Paola Minaccioni,Ruben Rigillo,Sergio Fiorentini,Teco Celio
    90 MIN
  • 21:20
    Film Con: Barbara Wussow,Daniel Morgenroth,Florian Silbereisen,Gila von Weitershausen,Jan Hartmann
    90 MIN
  • 23:00
    Serie TV
    Candice Renoir
    Con: Cécile Bois
  • 23:55
    Serie TV
    Candice Renoir
    Con: Cécile Bois
  • 00:55
    Telefilm
    La Squadra
    Con: Massimo Bonetti, Cecilia Dazzi, Gaetano Amamto, Giovanni Guidelli, Flavio Albanese, Ilaria D'Elia, Giovanni Rienzo, Mario Porfito, Luca Venantini, Renato Carpentieri, Andrea Marrocco, Vincenzo Failla, Vanni Bramati, Julija Majarcuk
    90 MIN
  • 02:35
    Soap
    Sei sorelle
    Con: Maria Castro, Celia Freijerio, Mariona Tena, Marta Larralde, Candela Serrat, Carla Diaz, Alex Adrover, Alex Gadea, Fernando Andina
    60 MIN
  • 03:20
    Film
    Dream Hotel: Cina
    Con: Christian Kohlund, Peter Weck, Gaby Dohm, Christian Wolff, Simone Hanselmann
    90 MIN
  • 05:00
    Sitcom
    Piloti
    Con: Enrico Bertolino, Max Tortora, Jessica Polsi, Gisella Burinato, Giovanni Sanicola, Gianni Quillico, Elisabetta Pellini
    5 MIN
  • 05:20
    Soap Con: Daniela Giordano,Fabio Testi,Gabriele Bocciarelli,Giovanni Guidelli,Manuela Gatti,Martina Pinto,Massimiliano Grieco,Rosa Ferraiolo,Salvatore Lazzaro,Stella Vordemann
    24 MIN
  • 05:45
    Soap Con: Daniela Giordano,Fabio Testi,Gabriele Bocciarelli,Giovanni Guidelli,Manuela Gatti,Martina Pinto,Massimiliano Grieco,Rosa Ferraiolo,Salvatore Lazzaro,Stella Vordemann
    24 MIN