Programmi Tv - Oggi - Soap

  • Rai 3
  • 20:50
    Soap Con: Alberto Rossi,Carmen Scivittaro,Claudia Ruffo,Cristina D’Alberto Rocaspana,Davide Devenuto,Germano Bellavia,Giada Desideri,Giorgia Gianetiempo,Ilenia Lazzarin,Luca Turco,Lucio Allocca,Luisa Amatucci,Marina Giulia Cavalli,Marina Tagliaferri,Marzio Honorato,Michelangelo Tommaso,Michele Cesari,Miriam Candurro,Nina Soldano,Patrizio Rispo,Peppe Zarbo,Riccardo Polizzy Carbonelli,Samanta Piccinetti
    25 MIN
  • Rete 4
  • 07:45
    Soap
    Brave and Beautiful
    Con: Kıvanç Tatlıtuğ, Tuba Büyüküstün, Tamer Levent, Erkan Avcı, Serkan Altunorak, Sezin Akbaşoğulları
  • 08:45
    Soap Con: Alihan Turkdemir,Can Yaman,Hakan Kurtaş,Oznur Serceler,Özge Gürel
  • 09:45
    Soap Con: Christian Feist (IX),Christof Arnold,Daniel Fünffrock,Dominique Siassia (III),Gregory Brian Waldis,Henriette Richter-Röhl (I),Ines Lutz (VII) Moritz Tittel,Inez Björg David (II),Ivanka Brekalo (IV),Jan Hartmann (X),Jennifer Newrkla,Liza Tzschirner,Lorenzo Patané,Lucy Scherer (VIII),Martin Gruber,Sarah Stork (V),Uta Kargel (VI),Ute Katharina Kampowsky,Wolfgang Cerny
    50 MIN
  • 19:39
    Soap Con: Bülent Polat,Hilal Altınbilek,Polen Emre,Serpil Tamur,Sibel Taşçıoğlu,Uğur Güneş,Yeliz Doğramacılar
  • Canale 5
  • 13:45
    Soap Con: Darin Brooks,Don Diamont,Hunter Tylo,Jacqueline MacInnes Wood,John McCook,Katherine Kelly Lang,Rena Sofer,Ronn Moss,Scott Clifton,Susan Flannery,Thorsten Kaye
    20 MIN
  • 14:10
    Soap Con: Burak Ozcivit,Burak Sergen,Hazal Filiz Kucukkose,Kaan Urgancioglu,Kerem Alisik,Nese Baykent,Neslihan Atagul,Orhan Guner,Ruzgar Aksoy,Zeyno Eracar
  • 15:00
    Soap
    La promessa
    Con: Ana Garces, Arturo Sancho, Jordi Coll, Manuel Rigueiro, Eva Martin, Joaquin Climent, Antonio Velazquez, Carmen Asecas, Alicia Bercan, Marga Martinez
  • 15:05
    Soap
    La promessa
    Con: Ana Garces, Arturo Sancho, Jordi Coll, Manuel Rigueiro, Eva Martin, Joaquin Climent, Antonio Velazquez, Carmen Asecas, Alicia Bercan, Marga Martinez
  • 15:52
    Soap
    La promessa
    Con: Ana Garces, Arturo Sancho, Jordi Coll, Manuel Rigueiro, Eva Martin, Joaquin Climent, Antonio Velazquez, Carmen Asecas, Alicia Bercan, Marga Martinez
  • 03:37
    Soap
    Vivere
    Con: Fabio Mazzari, Elisabetta De Palo, Giorgio Biavati, Gabriele Greco, Surange Perera
    25 MIN
  • 03:59
    Soap
    Vivere
    Con: Fabio Mazzari, Elisabetta De Palo, Giorgio Biavati, Gabriele Greco, Surange Perera
    25 MIN
  • Rai Premium
  • 05:00
    Soap Con: Daniela Giordano,Fabio Testi,Gabriele Bocciarelli,Giovanni Guidelli,Manuela Gatti,Martina Pinto,Massimiliano Grieco,Rosa Ferraiolo,Salvatore Lazzaro,Stella Vordemann
    24 MIN
  • 05:30
    Soap Con: Daniela Giordano,Fabio Testi,Gabriele Bocciarelli,Giovanni Guidelli,Manuela Gatti,Martina Pinto,Massimiliano Grieco,Rosa Ferraiolo,Salvatore Lazzaro,Stella Vordemann
    24 MIN
  • 05:55
    Soap Con: Daniela Giordano,Fabio Testi,Gabriele Bocciarelli,Giovanni Guidelli,Manuela Gatti,Martina Pinto,Massimiliano Grieco,Rosa Ferraiolo,Salvatore Lazzaro,Stella Vordemann
    24 MIN
  • La 5
  • 06:00
    Soap Con: Alex Belli,Barbara Clara,Elisabetta Coraini,Jacopo Venturiero,Jgor Barbazza,Linda Collini,Marianna De Micheli,Michele D'Anca,Roberto Alpi,Sergio Troiano
    23 MIN
  • 06:25
    Soap Con: Alex Belli,Barbara Clara,Elisabetta Coraini,Jacopo Venturiero,Jgor Barbazza,Linda Collini,Marianna De Micheli,Michele D'Anca,Roberto Alpi,Sergio Troiano
    23 MIN
  • 06:50
    Soap
    Una vita - L'album dei ricordi
  • 11:05
    Soap Con: Bülent Polat,Hilal Altınbilek,Polen Emre,Serpil Tamur,Sibel Taşçıoğlu,Uğur Güneş,Yeliz Doğramacılar
  • 12:05
    Soap Con: Darin Brooks,Don Diamont,Hunter Tylo,Jacqueline MacInnes Wood,John McCook,Katherine Kelly Lang,Rena Sofer,Ronn Moss,Scott Clifton,Susan Flannery,Thorsten Kaye
    20 MIN
  • 12:25
    Soap
    La promessa
    Con: Ana Garces, Arturo Sancho, Jordi Coll, Manuel Rigueiro, Eva Martin, Joaquin Climent, Antonio Velazquez, Carmen Asecas, Alicia Bercan, Marga Martinez
  • 20:05
    Soap Con: Burak Ozcivit,Burak Sergen,Hazal Filiz Kucukkose,Kaan Urgancioglu,Kerem Alisik,Nese Baykent,Neslihan Atagul,Orhan Guner,Ruzgar Aksoy,Zeyno Eracar
  • 04:27
    Soap
    Una vita - L'album dei ricordi
  • 05:12
    Soap Con: Alex Belli,Barbara Clara,Elisabetta Coraini,Jacopo Venturiero,Jgor Barbazza,Linda Collini,Marianna De Micheli,Michele D'Anca,Roberto Alpi,Sergio Troiano
    23 MIN
  • 05:35
    Soap Con: Alex Belli,Barbara Clara,Elisabetta Coraini,Jacopo Venturiero,Jgor Barbazza,Linda Collini,Marianna De Micheli,Michele D'Anca,Roberto Alpi,Sergio Troiano
    23 MIN
  • TV2000
  • 13:20
    Soap
    Stellina
    Con: Andrea del Boca, Robledo Ricardo Darín
    50 MIN
  • 16:00
    Soap
    Stellina
    Con: Andrea del Boca, Robledo Ricardo Darín
    50 MIN