Programmi Tv - Sky Cinema Suspense

  • Sky Cinema Suspense
  • 06:00
    Film
    Hates - House at the end of the street
    Con: Jennifer Lawrence, Elisabeth Shue, Max Thieriot, Gil Bellows, Nolan Gerard Funk, Jonathan Malen, James Thomas, Allie MacDonald, Kate Drummond, Jordan Hayes, Eva Link
    101 MIN
  • 07:40
    Film
    Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark
    Con: Z. Colletti, M. Garza
    100 MIN
  • 09:30
    Film
    Bussano alla porta
    Con: Dave Bautista, Jonathan Groff, Rupert Grint, Ben Aldridge, Nikki Amuka-Bird
    110 MIN
  • 11:15
    Film
    Old boy
    Con: Choi Min-sik, Yu Ji-tae, Kang Hye-jeong, Ji Dae-han, Oh Dal-su
    119 MIN
  • 13:15
    Film
    Lo squalo 2
    Con: Roy Scheider, Lorraine Gary, Murray Hamilton, Joseph Mascolo
    117 MIN
  • 15:15
    Film
    Blood
    Con: Mark Strong, Paul Bettany, Brian Cox, Stephen Graham, Zoe Tapper, Ben Crompton, Natasha Little, Adrian Edmondson, Patrick Hurd-Wood, Nick Murphy
    92 MIN
  • 16:55
    Film Con: Armin Muller-Stahl,Deborah Kara Unger,Michael Douglas,Sean Penn
    128 MIN
  • 19:05
    Film
    The nest (Il nido)
    Con: Francesca Cavallin, Justin Korovkin, Ginevra Francesconi, Fabrizio Odetto, Maurizio Lombardi
    107 MIN
  • 21:00
    Film Con: Alicia Gray,Jakob Davies,Jessica Biel,Jodelle Ferland,Katherine Ramdeen,Kyle Harrison Breitkopf,Samantha Ferris,Stephen McHattie,Teach Grant,William B. Davis
    106 MIN
  • 22:50
    Film
    Naked singularity
    Con: John Boyega, Olivia Cooke, Bill Skarsgård, Ed Skrein, Tim Blake Nelson
    93 MIN
  • 00:30
    Film Con: Diane Baker,Martin Gabel,Sean Connery,Tippi Hedren
    120 MIN
  • 02:40
    Film Con: Caitriona Balfe,Dominic West,George Clooney,Giancarlo Esposito,Jack O'Connell,Julia Roberts
    98 MIN
  • 04:20
    Film
    La casa del terrore
    Con: Katie Stevens, Will Brittain, Lauryn Alisa McClain, Andrew Caldwell, Shazi Raja
    92 MIN
  • 05:50
    Film Con: Armin Muller-Stahl,Deborah Kara Unger,Michael Douglas,Sean Penn
    128 MIN