Programmi Tv - Rai 4

  • Rai 4
  • 06:25
    Telefilm Con: Anthony LaPaglia,Enrique Murciano,Eric Close,Marianne Jean-Baptiste,Poppy Montgomery,Roselyn Sánchez
    45 MIN
  • 07:05
    Telefilm Con: Anthony LaPaglia,Enrique Murciano,Eric Close,Marianne Jean-Baptiste,Poppy Montgomery,Roselyn Sánchez
    45 MIN
  • 07:50
    Altro
    Anica - Appuntamento al cinema
  • 07:55
    Serie TV
    Elementary
    Con: Jonny Lee Miller, Lucy Liu, Aidan Quinn, Jon Michael Hill
    43 MIN
  • 08:35
    Serie TV
    Elementary
    Con: Jonny Lee Miller, Lucy Liu, Aidan Quinn, Jon Michael Hill
    43 MIN
  • 09:15
    Serie TV
    Hawaii Five-0
    Con: Alex O'Loughlin, Scott Caan, Daniel Dae Kim, Grace Park, Masi Oka, Lauren German
    42 MIN
  • 10:00
    Serie TV
    Hawaii Five-0
    Con: Alex O'Loughlin, Scott Caan, Daniel Dae Kim, Grace Park, Masi Oka, Lauren German
    42 MIN
  • 10:45
    Telefilm Con: Anthony LaPaglia,Enrique Murciano,Eric Close,Marianne Jean-Baptiste,Poppy Montgomery,Roselyn Sánchez
    45 MIN
  • 11:30
    Telefilm Con: Anthony LaPaglia,Enrique Murciano,Eric Close,Marianne Jean-Baptiste,Poppy Montgomery,Roselyn Sánchez
    45 MIN
  • 12:15
    Serie TV
    Bones
    Con: Emily Deschanel, David Boreanaz, Michaela Conlin, T. J. Thyne, Tamara Taylor, John Francis Daley
  • 13:00
    Serie TV
    Bones
    Con: Emily Deschanel, David Boreanaz, Michaela Conlin, T. J. Thyne, Tamara Taylor, John Francis Daley
  • 13:45
    Serie TV
    Criminal Minds
    Con: Mandy Patinkin (I-III), Joe Mantegna (dalla III), Thomas Gibson, Shemar Moore, Matthew Gray Gubler, A. J. Cook, Kirsten Vangsness, Paget Brewster, Jeanne Tripplehorn, Lola Glaudini (I-II), Rachel Nichols (VI)
  • 14:30
    Serie TV
    The Good Fight
    Con: Christine Baranski, Sarah Steele, Nyambi Nyambi, Michael Boatman, Audra McDonald, Zach Grenier, Charmaine Bingwa, Mandy Patinkin, John Slattery,  Andre Braugher
  • 15:20
    Serie TV
    The Good Fight
    Con: Christine Baranski, Sarah Steele, Nyambi Nyambi, Michael Boatman, Audra McDonald, Zach Grenier, Charmaine Bingwa, Mandy Patinkin, John Slattery,  Andre Braugher
  • 16:00
    Sitcom
    LOL :-)
    Con: Real Bossè, Marin Drainville, Julie Menard, Sylvie Moreau, Antoine Vezina
    8 MIN
  • 16:10
    Serie TV
    Elementary
    Con: Jonny Lee Miller, Lucy Liu, Aidan Quinn, Jon Michael Hill
    43 MIN
  • 16:55
    Serie TV
    Elementary
    Con: Jonny Lee Miller, Lucy Liu, Aidan Quinn, Jon Michael Hill
    43 MIN
  • 17:35
    Serie TV
    Hawaii Five-0
    Con: Alex O'Loughlin, Scott Caan, Daniel Dae Kim, Grace Park, Masi Oka, Lauren German
    42 MIN
  • 18:20
    Serie TV
    Hawaii Five-0
    Con: Alex O'Loughlin, Scott Caan, Daniel Dae Kim, Grace Park, Masi Oka, Lauren German
    42 MIN
  • 19:05
    Serie TV
    Bones
    Con: Emily Deschanel, David Boreanaz, Michaela Conlin, T. J. Thyne, Tamara Taylor, John Francis Daley
  • 19:50
    Serie TV
    Bones
    Con: Emily Deschanel, David Boreanaz, Michaela Conlin, T. J. Thyne, Tamara Taylor, John Francis Daley
  • 20:35
    Serie TV
    Criminal Minds
    Con: Mandy Patinkin (I-III), Joe Mantegna (dalla III), Thomas Gibson, Shemar Moore, Matthew Gray Gubler, A. J. Cook, Kirsten Vangsness, Paget Brewster, Jeanne Tripplehorn, Lola Glaudini (I-II), Rachel Nichols (VI)
  • 21:20
    Film
    Cobweb
    Con: Lizzy Caplan, Antony Starr, Cleopatra Coleman, Ellen Dubin, Woody Norman
    88 MIN
  • 22:50
    Film
    Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark
    Con: Z. Colletti, M. Garza
    100 MIN
  • 00:35
    Serie TV
    Criminal Minds
    Con: Mandy Patinkin (I-III), Joe Mantegna (dalla III), Thomas Gibson, Shemar Moore, Matthew Gray Gubler, A. J. Cook, Kirsten Vangsness, Paget Brewster, Jeanne Tripplehorn, Lola Glaudini (I-II), Rachel Nichols (VI)
  • 01:20
    Telefilm Con: Jared Padalecki,Jensen Ackles,Katie Cassidy,Lauren Cohan,Misha Collins
    41 MIN
  • 02:05
    Telefilm Con: Jared Padalecki,Jensen Ackles,Katie Cassidy,Lauren Cohan,Misha Collins
    41 MIN
  • 02:45
    Telefilm Con: Anthony LaPaglia,Enrique Murciano,Eric Close,Marianne Jean-Baptiste,Poppy Montgomery,Roselyn Sánchez
    45 MIN
  • 03:25
    Telefilm Con: Anthony LaPaglia,Enrique Murciano,Eric Close,Marianne Jean-Baptiste,Poppy Montgomery,Roselyn Sánchez
    45 MIN
  • 04:05
    Serie TV
    The Good Fight
    Con: Christine Baranski, Sarah Steele, Nyambi Nyambi, Michael Boatman, Audra McDonald, Zach Grenier, Charmaine Bingwa, Mandy Patinkin
  • 05:00
    Documentario
    Stranger Europe
  • 05:35
    Serie TV
    The Good Fight
    Con: Christine Baranski, Sarah Steele, Nyambi Nyambi, Michael Boatman, Audra McDonald, Zach Grenier, Charmaine Bingwa, Mandy Patinkin