Programmi Tv - Rai 4

  • Rai 4
  • 06:10
    Serie TV
    Criminal Minds
    Con: Mandy Patinkin (I-III), Joe Mantegna (dalla III), Thomas Gibson, Shemar Moore, Matthew Gray Gubler, A. J. Cook, Kirsten Vangsness, Paget Brewster, Jeanne Tripplehorn, Lola Glaudini (I-II), Rachel Nichols (VI)
  • 06:50
    Serie TV
    Fast forward
    Con: Ursula Strauss, Andreas Lust, Wolf Bachofner, Kathie Strasser, Simon Morzé, Fiona Hauser
    45 MIN
  • 07:35
    Serie TV
    Fast forward
    Con: Ursula Strauss, Andreas Lust, Wolf Bachofner, Kathie Strasser, Simon Morzé, Fiona Hauser
    45 MIN
  • 08:25
    Serie TV
    Fast forward
    Con: Ursula Strauss, Andreas Lust, Wolf Bachofner, Kathie Strasser, Simon Morzé, Fiona Hauser
    45 MIN
  • 09:10
    Serie TV
    Fast forward
    Con: Ursula Strauss, Andreas Lust, Wolf Bachofner, Kathie Strasser, Simon Morzé, Fiona Hauser
    45 MIN
  • 09:55
    Serie TV
    Fast forward
    Con: Ursula Strauss, Andreas Lust, Wolf Bachofner, Kathie Strasser, Simon Morzé, Fiona Hauser
    45 MIN
  • 10:40
    Serie TV
    Bones
    Con: Emily Deschanel, David Boreanaz, Michaela Conlin, T. J. Thyne, Tamara Taylor, John Francis Daley
    45 MIN
  • 11:25
    Serie TV
    Bones
    Con: Emily Deschanel, David Boreanaz, Michaela Conlin, T. J. Thyne, Tamara Taylor, John Francis Daley
    45 MIN
  • 12:10
    Serie TV
    Bones
    Con: Emily Deschanel, David Boreanaz, Michaela Conlin, T. J. Thyne, Tamara Taylor, John Francis Daley
    45 MIN
  • 12:55
    Serie TV
    Bones
    Con: Emily Deschanel, David Boreanaz, Michaela Conlin, T. J. Thyne, Tamara Taylor, John Francis Daley
    45 MIN
  • 13:40
    Serie TV
    Bones
    Con: Emily Deschanel, David Boreanaz, Michaela Conlin, T. J. Thyne, Tamara Taylor, John Francis Daley
    45 MIN
  • 14:25
    Serie TV
    Departure
    Con: Archie Panjabi, Christopher Plummer, Kris Holden-Ried, Florence Ordesh, Rebecca Liddiard, Tamara Duarte, Mark Rendall, Peter Mensah, Claire Forlani
  • 15:10
    Serie TV
    Departure
    Con: Archie Panjabi, Christopher Plummer, Kris Holden-Ried, Florence Ordesh, Rebecca Liddiard, Tamara Duarte, Mark Rendall, Peter Mensah, Claire Forlani
  • 15:55
    Serie TV Con: Cindy Sampson,Jason Priestley
  • 16:40
    Serie TV Con: Cindy Sampson,Jason Priestley
  • 17:25
    Telefilm
    Last Cop - L'ultimo sbirro
    Con: Henning Baum, Maximilian Grill, Helmfried von Luttichau, Proschat Madani, Robert Lohr, Floriane Daniel, Luise Risch, Tatjana Clasing, René Steinke, Suzan Anbeh
    45 MIN
  • 18:15
    Telefilm
    Last Cop - L'ultimo sbirro
    Con: Henning Baum, Maximilian Grill, Helmfried von Luttichau, Proschat Madani, Robert Lohr, Floriane Daniel, Luise Risch, Tatjana Clasing, René Steinke, Suzan Anbeh
    45 MIN
  • 19:00
    Telefilm
    Last Cop - L'ultimo sbirro
    Con: Henning Baum, Maximilian Grill, Helmfried von Luttichau, Proschat Madani, Robert Lohr, Floriane Daniel, Luise Risch, Tatjana Clasing, René Steinke, Suzan Anbeh
    45 MIN
  • 19:50
    Altro Con: Jorja Fox,Mandeep Dhillon,Matt Lauria,Mel Rodriguez,Paula Newsome,William Petersen
  • 20:35
    Altro Con: Jorja Fox,Mandeep Dhillon,Matt Lauria,Mel Rodriguez,Paula Newsome,William Petersen
  • 21:20
    Film
    Hot Summer Nights
    Con: Emory Cohen, Maika Monroe, Thomas Jane, William Fichtner, Timothée Chalamet, Maia Mitchell, Alex Roe, Jack Kesy, Catherine Dyer
    120 MIN
  • 23:10
    Film
    The East
    Con: Brit Marling, Alexander Skarsgård, Ellen Page, Toby Kebbell, Shiloh Fernandez, Patricia Clarkson, Julia Ormond, Aldis Hodge, Billy Magnussen, Han Soto
    116 MIN
  • 01:10
    Altro
    Anica - Appuntamento al cinema
  • 01:15
    Film Con: Al-Hassan Ly,Alexis Manenti,Damien Bonnard,Djebril Zonga,Issa Perica
    103 MIN
  • 03:00
    Film
    4x4
    Con: Peter Lanzani, Dady Brieva, Luis Brandoni
    88 MIN
  • 04:25
    Documentario
    The dark side
  • 05:00
    Documentario
    The dark side
  • 05:25
    Serie TV
    Fast forward
    Con: Ursula Strauss, Andreas Lust, Wolf Bachofner, Kathie Strasser, Simon Morzé, Fiona Hauser
    45 MIN